Guests

World Population 2019 by Country

Armenia 1273051
Australia 65944543
Austria 2836982
Azerbaijan 2904141
Ã…land Islands 11513
Bangladesh 14057199
Belarus 5203565
Bulgaria 2497598
Canada 128493356
Chile 11626304
China, Hong Kong SAR 36186400
China, Macao SAR 650834
Costa Rica 2309738
Cuba 12273302
Czechia 2510807
Denmark 1688457
El Salvador 2181362
Estonia 519662
Finland 4138042
Georgia 1542500
Gibraltar 33573
Greenland 17492
Guam 1051
Guernsey 18599
Guinea 4750909
Honduras 3606428
Hungary 6781568
Iceland 338102
India 227893417
Iran (Islamic Republic of) 42272395
Israel 3672084
Japan 89045315
Kyrgyzstan 4612463
Latvia 725752
Liechtenstein 5450
Lithuania 1186896
Luxembourg 114303
Maldives 142909
Malta 5730
Mauritius 359667
Mongolia 2069644
New Caledonia 99926
New Zealand 2848000
Philippines 9313830
Poland 11027100
Portugal 896474
Puerto Rico 989626
Qatar 2063237
Republic of Korea 23701177
Romania 7414715
Saint Lucia 4173
Samoa 35744
San Marino 4109
Serbia 6384142
Singapore 5607283
Slovakia 663599
Slovenia 1528337
Spain 18478212
Switzerland 5954109
TFYR of Macedonia 546824
Timor-Leste 222323
Ukraine 24522575
United Republic of Tanzania 10524207
United States of America 92649956
Uruguay 1381228
Uzbekistan 6533846

Guests




Home

Query

Search